A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

You want to send us your own picture? Click here!

4 birthdays this month:
Chadamus) : 09/10
C242 : 09/20
Jafo : 09/25
koop : 09/30

There is currently a total of 124 pictures in the database. Page 1 of 18

 
Alias: Nimbin
Name: Scott kendall
Location: Australia
Date of Birth: 02/27/1970
Gender: M
Geekness score: 41
Email: warumpi_01@yahoo.com.au
Comments:
never give up on yourself, no matter how dark or deep the tunnel seems, there is always light at the end


Alias: 2of3
Name: Tim
Location: N.Y. / Norway
Date of Birth: 03/06/1974
Gender: M
Geekness score: 18
Web site: http://2of3.wincustomize.com


Alias: Quentin94
Name: CUVELIER Quentin
Location: France
Date of Birth: 06/21/1981
Gender: M
Geekness score: 26
Email: cuvelierquentin@orange.fr
Web site: http://quentin94.wincustomize.com
Comments:
http://arileendesign.free.fr (in build)


Alias: Zeolyte
Name: Cynthia Pedrosa
Location: Philippines
Gender: F
Email: zeolyte_29@yahoo.com
Web site: http://zeolyte.deviantart.com


Alias: RPGFX
Name: Richie Guere
Location: Fairborn, OH
Date of Birth: 8/7/1973
Gender: M
Web site: http://rpguere.deviantart.com
Comments:
"The problem with an open mind, is that people are always coming along trying to put lies in it."


Alias: Highlander
Name: David
Location: Plymouth Michigan
Geekness score: 18
Email: dmarquis@stardock.com
Comments:
Working for Stardock as Support Rep., “I feel a whole lot more like I do now, than I did a while ago” Scottish Highland re-enactor


Alias: ZubaZ
Name: Aaron
Location: Houston TX USA
Date of Birth: 08/21/1972
Gender: M
Email: zubaz@wincustomize.com
Web site: http://zubaz.wincustomize.com http://klenkefamily.net/blog
Comments:
"Today is a good day"


Community links: